Click on any name below to create and submit a message.  You may also use their listed eMail address in your favorite mail app or software.  To sort the contact directory, click the column title 'Name' or 'Position.

Faculty & Staff Directory

Display # 
Name Position Phone
Alyssa Miller Instructional Assistant
Amy Reinking Special Education
Arnold, Amber Science
Behm, Kelly Guidance Secretary
Books, Cindy Jr/Sr High Custodian
Bremer, David Language Arts
Brose, Geoffry Math
Burrough, Brett Social Studies
Carmien, Chelsea Jr/Sr High Nurse
Caswell, Deborah Study Hall
Chad Wilson Science
Coats, Kimberly Jr/Sr High Treasurer
Dan Parks Language Arts
Earnhart, Jamie Agriculture/FFA
Ellyn Johnson Special Education
Emmert, Heidi Fine Arts/Related Arts
Erik Mawhorter Social Studies
Foster, Allison Instructional Assistant
Foster, Chris Health Education/Remediation
Gallmeyer, Cindy Library
Gillespie, Brian Math
Handshoe, Randy Social Studies
Hazelton, Leah Instructional Assistant
Holly Shultz Family & Consumer Science
Hoover, Shawn Co-Principal
Howell, Anthony Language Arts
Kym Leffers Special Education (LD)
Leffers, Patrick Guidance Counselor
Lortie, Megan Clerical Assistant
Maneke, Kimberly Math & Science
Mault, Abbey Fine Arts
McCray, Jack Physical Education
McKinney, Charles Jr/Sr High Custodian
Mettert, Steven Social Studies
Miller, Ethan Jr/Sr High Custodian
Moe, Chris Instructional Assistant
Moe, Greg Asst. Principal
Ohms, Kelli Special Education
Owen, Jessica Language Arts/Remediation
Parker, Brad Special Education
Patterson, Jan Instructional Assistant
Perlich, Diane Clerical Assistant
Phillips, Brooke Foreign Language
Phillips, Matt Science
Podgorski, Marisa Foreign Language
Polly, Micah Instructional Assistant
Rexroad, Brian Math
Reyna, Marcos Food Services Director
Richelle Hootman Instructional Assistant
Riehm, Benjamin Science
Schuller, Tyler Athletic Director
Scott, Laura Physical Education
Sievers, Amanda Language Arts
Sirois, Michelle Language Arts
Sprague, Lorene Language Arts
Stephanie Collins Instructional Assistant
Strombeck, Deanna Science
Thiele, Michelle Guidance Counselor
Tipton, Trevor Social Studies
Tomlinson, Laura Fine Arts
Tracy, Travis Instructional Assistant
Truex, Brady Related Arts
Urton, Robbie Math
Vice, Ashley Dean of Students
Vice, Jamie Instructional Assistant
Vickie Knepper Special Education (LD)
Wilson, Rachel Instructional Assistant
Yoder, Dara Language Arts
Yoder, Lynford Math
Zeigler, Mary Instructional Assistant
#cnproud
  • Location